Western Family - Extra Strength Acetaminophen Tablets 500mg
rewards logoEarn 200 Points

Western Family - Extra Strength Acetaminophen Tablets 500mg, 100 Each

rewards logoEarn 200 Points
$11.99$0.12 each

Sale Information

Earn 200 Points
Sales price valid from 5/16/2024 until 8/14/2024

Description

Relieves Fever and Minor Pain. 500 mg Caplets.

Ingredients

Inactive ingredients: corn starch, povidone, stearic acid
Product Number: 00062639233051

Sale Information

Earn 200 Points
Sales price valid from 5/16/2024 until 8/14/2024

Description

Relieves Fever and Minor Pain. 500 mg Caplets.
Product Number: 00062639233051

Disclaimer

The product information on this website may not be 100% accurate. Please check the product packaging information before consumption, especially if you have allergies or other health conditions. Store made products may contain other allergens due to potential cross contamination during handling.