24 Hour Fast Relief from Hayfever, Dust Allergies and other Allergy Symptoms. Loratadine Tablets, USP 10mg.

Claritin - Non Drowsy Allergy Tablets 24hr, 30 Each

$23.99$0.80 each

Description

24 Hour Fast Relief from Hayfever, Dust Allergies and other Allergy Symptoms. Loratadine Tablets, USP 10mg.

Ingredients

MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS: each tablet contains loratadine 10 mg, NON-MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS (ALPHABETICAL ORDER): corn starch, lactose, magnesium stearate

Product Number: 00056219982293

Description

24 Hour Fast Relief from Hayfever, Dust Allergies and other Allergy Symptoms. Loratadine Tablets, USP 10mg.

Product Number: 00056219982293

You may also like

Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength  - Non Drowsy Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength - Non Drowsy, 10 Each$12.99
Breathe Right - Nasal Strips Extra - Clear Breathe Right - Nasal Strips Extra - Clear, 26 Each$20.99
Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets, 48 Each$22.99
Otrivin - Cold & Allergy Decongestant Nasal Spray Otrivin - Cold & Allergy Decongestant Nasal Spray, 30 Millilitre$9.99
Western Family - Allergy Remedy Loratidine Non Drowsy Western Family - Allergy Remedy Loratidine Non Drowsy, 48 Each$18.99was $22.99
Western Family - Deslortadine Allergy Control Non Drowsy Western Family - Deslortadine Allergy Control Non Drowsy, 30 Each$22.99
Reactine - Allergy Liquid Gels - 10 mg Reactine - Allergy Liquid Gels - 10 mg, 25 Each$26.29
Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength Non Drowsy - 10mg Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength Non Drowsy - 10mg, 30 Each$26.29

Disclaimer

The product information on this website may not be 100% accurate. Please check the product packaging information before consumption, especially if you have allergies or other health conditions. Store made products may contain other allergens due to potential cross contamination during handling.