
Neo Citran - Cold & Flu Night, 10 Each
$12.99was $13.49$1.30 each
Sale Information
Sales price valid from 2023-09-14 until 2023-10-11
Description
Sore Throat & Headache Pain Reliever - Acetaminophen 325 mg. Sinus & Nasal Congestion Decongestant - Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg. Runny Nose & Sneezing - Antihistamine Pheniramine Maleate 20 mg.Ingredients
Inactive ingredients ascorbic acid, citric acid, D&C yellow no.10, FD&C yellow no.6, flavours, malic acid, sodium citrate, sucrose, titanium dioxide, tribasic calcium phosphate. Active ingredients acetaminophen 325 mg (purposes: pain reliever & fever reducer), phenylephrine hydrochloride 10 mg (purposes: nasal decongestant), pheniramine maleate 20 mg (purposes: antihistamine)Product Number: 00058478050096
You may also like
Sale Information
Sales price valid from 2023-09-14 until 2023-10-11
Description
Sore Throat & Headache Pain Reliever - Acetaminophen 325 mg. Sinus & Nasal Congestion Decongestant - Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg. Runny Nose & Sneezing - Antihistamine Pheniramine Maleate 20 mg.Product Number: 00058478050096
You may also like
Ingredients
Inactive ingredients ascorbic acid, citric acid, D&C yellow no.10, FD&C yellow no.6, flavours, malic acid, sodium citrate, sucrose, titanium dioxide, tribasic calcium phosphate. Active ingredients acetaminophen 325 mg (purposes: pain reliever & fever reducer), phenylephrine hydrochloride 10 mg (purposes: nasal decongestant), pheniramine maleate 20 mg (purposes: antihistamine)You may also like
Product Number: 00058478050096
Disclaimer
The product information on this website may not be 100% accurate. Please check the product packaging information before consumption, especially if you have allergies or other health conditions. Store made products may contain other allergens due to potential cross contamination during handling.