Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets

Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets, 48 Each

$19.54was $22.99$0.41 each

Sale Information

Sales price valid from 2024-06-06 until 2024-07-03

Description

Cetirizine hydrochloride10mg tablets. Starts to work in 20 minutes, 24 hour relief & non drowsy.

Ingredients

Inactive ingredients (in alphabetical order) corn starch, hypromellose, lactose, magnesium stearate, polyethylene glycol, povidone, titanium dioxide
Product Number: 00062639313494

You may also like

Visine - Allergy Advance Eye Drops w/ AntihitamineVisine - Allergy Advance Eye Drops w/ Antihitamine, 15 Millilitre$12.49
Advil - Liqui-Gels 200mgAdvil - Liqui-Gels 200mg, 72 Each$18.99

Sale Information

Sales price valid from 2024-06-06 until 2024-07-03

Description

Cetirizine hydrochloride10mg tablets. Starts to work in 20 minutes, 24 hour relief & non drowsy.
Product Number: 00062639313494

You may also like

Visine - Allergy Advance Eye Drops w/ AntihitamineVisine - Allergy Advance Eye Drops w/ Antihitamine, 15 Millilitre$12.49
Advil - Liqui-Gels 200mgAdvil - Liqui-Gels 200mg, 72 Each$18.99

Disclaimer

The product information on this website may not be 100% accurate. Please check the product packaging information before consumption, especially if you have allergies or other health conditions. Store made products may contain other allergens due to potential cross contamination during handling.