Western Family - Acetaminophen Extra Strength 500mg
rewards logoEarn 200 Points

Western Family - Acetaminophen Extra Strength 500mg, 100 Each

rewards logoEarn 200 Points
$11.99$0.12 each

Sale Information

Earn 200 Points
Sales price valid from 2024-05-16 until 2024-08-14

Description

Contains acetaminophen. 100 tablets. Relieves fever and minor pain.

Ingredients

Inactive ingredients corn starch, FD&C red no. 40, FD&C yellow no. 6, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, povidone, purified water, stearic acid, sucralose, talc, titanium dioxide
Product Number: 00062639300814

You may also like

Tylenol - Muscle & Body CapletsTylenol - Muscle & Body Caplets, 110 Each$20.29
Tylenol - Extra Strength eZTabsTylenol - Extra Strength eZTabs, 150 Each$20.29

Sale Information

Earn 200 Points
Sales price valid from 2024-05-16 until 2024-08-14

Description

Contains acetaminophen. 100 tablets. Relieves fever and minor pain.
Product Number: 00062639300814

You may also like

Tylenol - Muscle & Body CapletsTylenol - Muscle & Body Caplets, 110 Each$20.29
Tylenol - Extra Strength eZTabsTylenol - Extra Strength eZTabs, 150 Each$20.29

Disclaimer

The product information on this website may not be 100% accurate. Please check the product packaging information before consumption, especially if you have allergies or other health conditions. Store made products may contain other allergens due to potential cross contamination during handling.