24 Hour Fast Relief from Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Symptoms. No Water Needed. Loratadine Orally Disintegrating Tablets USP 10mg.

Claritin - Non Drowsy Rapid Dissolve Allergy Tablets 24hr, 30 Each

$23.99$0.80 each

Description

24 Hour Fast Relief from Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Symptoms. No Water Needed. Loratadine Orally Disintegrating Tablets USP 10mg.

Ingredients

MEDICINAL INGREDIENT: each tablet contains loratadine 10 mg, NON-MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS (alphabetical order): citric acid anhydrous, gelatin, mannitol and mint flavor

Product Number: 00056219932304

Description

24 Hour Fast Relief from Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Symptoms. No Water Needed. Loratadine Orally Disintegrating Tablets USP 10mg.

Product Number: 00056219932304

You may also like

Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets, 48 Each$22.99
Western Family - Deslortadine Allergy Control Non Drowsy Western Family - Deslortadine Allergy Control Non Drowsy, 30 Each$22.99
Benadryl - Allergy - Extra Strength Benadryl - Allergy - Extra Strength, 36 Each$20.59
Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength  - Non Drowsy Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength - Non Drowsy, 10 Each$12.99
Reactine - Reactine Extra Strength Tablets Reactine - Reactine Extra Strength Tablets, 84 Each$46.99
Claritin - Non Drowsy Tablets 24hr Claritin - Non Drowsy Tablets 24hr, 50 Each$33.99
Reactine - Allergy Liquid Gels - 10 mg Reactine - Allergy Liquid Gels - 10 mg, 25 Each$26.29
Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength Non Drowsy - 10mg Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength Non Drowsy - 10mg, 30 Each$26.29

Disclaimer

The product information on this website may not be 100% accurate. Please check the product packaging information before consumption, especially if you have allergies or other health conditions. Store made products may contain other allergens due to potential cross contamination during handling.