24 Hour Fast Relief from Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Symptoms.  Loratadine Tablets USP, 10mg. Convenient Bottle.

Claritin - Non Drowsy Tablets 24hr, 50 Each

$33.99$0.68 each

Description

24 Hour Fast Relief from Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Symptoms. Loratadine Tablets USP, 10mg. Convenient Bottle.

Ingredients

MEDICINAL INGREDIENT: each tablet contains loratadine 10 mg, NON-MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS (ALPHABETICAL ORDER): corn starch, lactose, magnesium stearate

Product Number: 00056500366351

Description

24 Hour Fast Relief from Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Symptoms. Loratadine Tablets USP, 10mg. Convenient Bottle.

Product Number: 00056500366351

You may also like

Western Family - Deslortadine Allergy Control Non Drowsy Western Family - Deslortadine Allergy Control Non Drowsy, 30 Each$22.99
Reactine - Allergy Liquid Gels - 10 mg Reactine - Allergy Liquid Gels - 10 mg, 25 Each$26.29
Benadryl - Allergy - Extra Strength Benadryl - Allergy - Extra Strength, 36 Each$20.59
Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength Non Drowsy - 10mg Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength Non Drowsy - 10mg, 30 Each$26.29
Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength  - Non Drowsy Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength - Non Drowsy, 10 Each$12.99
Western Family - Allergy Remedy Loratidine Non Drowsy Western Family - Allergy Remedy Loratidine Non Drowsy, 48 Each$18.99was $22.99
Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets, 48 Each$22.99
Reactine - Reactine Extra Strength Tablets Reactine - Reactine Extra Strength Tablets, 84 Each$46.99

Disclaimer

The product information on this website may not be 100% accurate. Please check the product packaging information before consumption, especially if you have allergies or other health conditions. Store made products may contain other allergens due to potential cross contamination during handling.