Fast Relief from Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Symptoms. Loratadine Capsules, 10mg.

Claritin - Non Drowsy Allergy Liquid Capsules 24hr, 24 Each

$23.99$1.00 each

Description

Fast Relief from Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Symptoms. Loratadine Capsules, 10mg.

Ingredients

Non-medicinal ingredients (alphabetical order): FD&C blue, gelatin, glycerin, mono- and di-glycerides, polysorbate, povidone, purified water, sorbitol sorbitan solution, triglycerides.

Product Number: 00056219981241

Description

Fast Relief from Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Symptoms. Loratadine Capsules, 10mg.

Product Number: 00056219981241

You may also like

Aerius - Allergy 24 Hour - Non Drowsy Aerius - Allergy 24 Hour - Non Drowsy, 30 Each$32.99
Reactine - Allergy Liquid Gels - 10 mg Reactine - Allergy Liquid Gels - 10 mg, 25 Each$26.29
Reactine - Reactine Extra Strength Tablets Reactine - Reactine Extra Strength Tablets, 84 Each$46.99
Claritin - Allergy Nasal Spray 12hr Claritin - Allergy Nasal Spray 12hr, 25 Millilitre$10.69
Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets Western Family - Extra Strength Allergy Relief - 48 tablets, 48 Each$22.99
Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength  - Non Drowsy Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength - Non Drowsy, 10 Each$12.99
Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength Non Drowsy - 10mg Reactine - Allergy Extra Strength Non Drowsy - 10mg, 30 Each$26.29
Allegra-D - Allergies & Nasal Congestion Allegra-D - Allergies & Nasal Congestion, 30 Each$20.99

Disclaimer

The product information on this website may not be 100% accurate. Please check the product packaging information before consumption, especially if you have allergies or other health conditions. Store made products may contain other allergens due to potential cross contamination during handling.